Hauptsponsor

Druck

Ausrüster

Sponsoren

Termine

Groß- und Kleinfeld: Heim- und Auswärtsspiele
MärzApril 2019Mai
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
18:30 B2-Junioren (A)
6
10:00 D2-Junioren (H)
11:00 D1-Junioren (A)
13:00 C1-Junioren (H)
7
11:00 A-Junioren (H)
11:00 C2-Junioren (A)
13:00 B1-Junioren (A)
15:00 1. Herren (H)
15:00 2. Herren (A)
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
18:30 C2-Junioren (H)
13
11:00 B1-Junioren (H)
11:00 C1-Junioren (A)
13:00 D2-Junioren (A)
14:00 D1-Junioren (H)
16:00 1. Herren (A)
14
12:00 B2-Junioren (H)
15:00 2. Herren (H)
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
15:00 1. Herren (H)
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
19:30 B2-Junioren (A)
27
10:00 D2-Junioren (H)
10:30 D1-Junioren (A)
13:00 C1-Junioren (H)
15:00 1. Herren (A)
28
10:30 B1-Junioren (A)
12:30 A-Junioren (A)
15:00 2. Herren (A)
29
 
30
 
     

DatumTeamSpielOrt
05.04.2019 18:30B2JFG Fränkische Schweiz - BSV IISportanlage Egloffstein Bieberbach 91, Platz 1
06.04.2019 10:00D2BSV II - SK Lauf IISportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
06.04.2019 11:00D1SpVgg Mögeldorf - BSVSportanlage Nürnberg Dientzenhofer Str.26, Platz 2
06.04.2019 13:00C1BSV - TSV EbermannstadtSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
07.04.2019 11:00ABSV - FSV Erlangen-BruckSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
07.04.2019 11:00C2BSC Erlangen - BSV IISportanlage Erlangen Schallershofer Str. 70 A, Platz 1
07.04.2019 13:00B1JFG Wendelstein - BSVSportanlage FV Wendelstein, Platz 1
07.04.2019 15:001.BSV - SV FriesenSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
07.04.2019 15:002.SV Langensendelbach - BSV IISportanlage Langensendelbach Am Sportplatz, Platz 2
12.04.2019 18:30C2BSV II - (SG) Hammerbacher SVSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
13.04.2019 11:00B1BSV - 1. SC FeuchtSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
13.04.2019 11:00C1(SG) 1. FC Hersbruck - BSVSportanlage Hersbruck Happurger Str. 29, Platz 2
13.04.2019 13:00D2(SG) TSV Rückersdorf - BSV IISportanlage Rückersdorf Am Sportplatz 1, Platz 1
13.04.2019 14:00D1BSV - 1. SC FeuchtSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
13.04.2019 16:001.TSV Kornburg - BSVSportanlage TSV Kornburg, Kellermannstr. 24, Platz 1
14.04.2019 12:00B2BSV II - (SG) SV DJK EggolsheimSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 2
14.04.2019 15:002.BSV II - ASV MöhrendorfSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
20.04.2019 15:001.BSV - SG Quelle FürthSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
26.04.2019 19:30B2BSC Erlangen - BSV IISportanlage Erlangen Schallershofer Str. 70 A, Platz 1
27.04.2019 10:00D2BSV II - JFG Mittlere PegnitzSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
27.04.2019 10:30D1ASV Neumarkt - BSVSportanlage Neumarkt i.d.Opf. Deininger Weg 78, Platz 4
27.04.2019 13:00C1BSV - SK Lauf IISportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
27.04.2019 15:001.TSV Neudrossenfeld - BSVSportanlage Neudrossenfeld, Platz 1
28.04.2019 10:30B1TV 1848 Erlangen - BSVSportanlage Erlangen St. Johann 40, Platz 1
28.04.2019 12:30ATV 1848 Erlangen - BSVSportanlage Erlangen Kosbacher Weg 75, Platz 1
28.04.2019 15:002.SC Adelsdorf - BSV IISportanlage Adelsdorf Am Sportplatz 1, Platz 1

© Baiersdorfer SV 2011          Benutzer seit Juni 2011: 1027479