Hauptsponsor

Ausrüster

Druck

Sponsoren

Termine

Groß- und Kleinfeld: Heim- und Auswärtsspiele
FebruarMärz 2019April
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
    
1
 
2
 
3
11:00 A-Junioren (H)
14:00 1. Herren (H)
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
12:30 A-Junioren (A)
14:00 1. Herren (H)
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
18:30 C2-Junioren (H)
16
11:00 B1-Junioren (H)
12:30 C1-Junioren (A)
13:00 D2-Junioren (A)
14:00 1. Herren (A)
14:00 D1-Junioren (H)
17
11:00 A-Junioren (H)
12:00 B2-Junioren (H)
15:00 2. Herren (H)
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
19:00 B1-Junioren (A)
23
10:00 B2-Junioren (A)
10:00 D2-Junioren (H)
11:00 C2-Junioren (A)
13:00 C1-Junioren (H)
24
10:00 D1-Junioren (A)
11:00 A-Junioren (H)
14:00 1. Herren (H)
15:00 2. Herren (A)
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
18:30 C1-Junioren (A)
18:30 C2-Junioren (H)
30
11:00 B1-Junioren (H)
14:00 A-Junioren (A)
14:00 D1-Junioren (H)
14:00 D2-Junioren (A)
31
12:00 B2-Junioren (H)
15:00 1. Herren (A)
15:00 2. Herren (H)

DatumTeamSpielOrt
03.03.2019 11:00ABSV - SpVgg BayreuthSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
03.03.2019 14:001.BSV - SpVgg SelbitzSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
10.03.2019 12:30ASG Quelle Fürth - BSVSportanlage TV Fürth 1860, Platz 1
10.03.2019 14:001.BSV - 1. SC FeuchtSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
15.03.2019 18:30C2BSV II - ATSV Erlangen IISportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
16.03.2019 11:00B1BSV - ASV Neumarkt IISportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
16.03.2019 12:30C1SV Bubenreuth - BSVSportanlage Bubenreuth Frankenstraße, Platz 1
16.03.2019 13:00D21. FC Röthenbach - BSV IISportanlage Röthenbach Pegnitzgrund 8, Platz 1
16.03.2019 14:001.SV Memmelsdorf - BSVSportanlage Memmelsdorf, Platz 1
16.03.2019 14:00D1BSV - SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883Sportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
17.03.2019 11:00ABSV - TSV GroßbardorfSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
17.03.2019 12:00B2BSV II - (SG) SpVgg Jahn ForchheimSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 2
17.03.2019 15:002.BSV II - ATSV Erlangen U23Sportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
22.03.2019 19:00B1SK Lauf - BSVSportanlage Lauf Schützenstr. 48, Platz 2
23.03.2019 10:00B2SC Uttenreuth II o.W. - BSV IISportanlage Uttenreuth Breslauer Str. 41, Platz 1
23.03.2019 10:00D2BSV II - SC UttenreuthSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
23.03.2019 11:00C2TV 1848 Erlangen II - BSV IISportanlage Erlangen St. Johann 40, Platz 1
23.03.2019 13:00C1BSV - SV WeilersbachSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
24.03.2019 10:00D1SG Quelle Fürth - BSVSportanlage TV Fürth 1860, Platz 2
24.03.2019 11:00ABSV - FC CoburgSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
24.03.2019 14:001.BSV - TSV BuchSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
24.03.2019 15:002.SV Tennenlohe - BSV IISportanlage Erlangen Sebastianstr. 2a, Kunstrasen
29.03.2019 18:30C1SC Uttenreuth - BSVSportanlage Uttenreuth Breslauer Str. 41, Platz 2
29.03.2019 18:30C2BSV II - (SG) SpVgg HeroldsbachSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
30.03.2019 11:00B1BSV - TSV 1860 Weißenburg IISportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
30.03.2019 14:00ASpVgg SV Weiden - BSVSparda-Bank-Stadion - Nebenplatz
30.03.2019 14:00D1BSV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1
30.03.2019 14:00D2SK Heuchling - BSV IISportanlage Lauf Ostendstr. 27, Platz 3
31.03.2019 12:00B2BSV II - TSV FrauenaurachSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 2
31.03.2019 15:001.1. FC Herzogenaurach - BSVRudolf Dassler Sportfeld, Am Weihersbach 1, Platz 1
31.03.2019 15:002.BSV II - DJK KersbachSportanlage Baiersdorf Am Sportzentrum 1, Platz 1

© Baiersdorfer SV 2011          Benutzer seit Juni 2011: 965557